Dividend history for Reunert Ordinary shares (RLO)
1) Select dividend:
2) Number of shares:
 
Dividend history for Reunert Ordinary shares (RLO)
Declared Last date
to trade
Payment
date
South African
cents per share
Total dividend
(cents)
per year
Final No 1852018-11-202019-01-152019-01-21368,00493,00
Interim No 1842018-05-282018-06-192018-06-25125,00 
Final No 1832017-11-212018-01-162018-01-22354,00474,00
Interim No 1822017-05-302017-06-202017-06-26120,00 
Final No 1812016-11-222017-01-102017-01-16326,00439,00
Interim No 1802016-05-242016-06-092016-06-20113,00 
Final No 1792015-11-232016-01-082016-01-18302,00407,00
Interim No 1782015-05-192015-06-112015-06-22105,00 
Final No 1772014-11-182015-01-092015-01-19275,00370,00
Interim No 1762014-05-202014-06-122014-06-2395,00 
Final No 1752013-11-202014-01-102014-01-20275,00370,00
Interim No 1742013-05-212013-06-132013-06-2495,00 
Final No 1732012-11-202013-01-112013-01-21275,00370,00
Interim No 1722012-05-282012-06-152012-06-2595,00 
Final No 1712011-11-152012-01-132012-01-23253,00330,00
Interim No 1702011-05-172011-06-092011-06-2077,00 
Final No 1692010-11-172011-01-142011-01-24220,00287,00
Interim No 1682010-05-122010-06-102010-06-2167,00 
Final No 1672009-11-182010-01-152010-01-25188,00253,00
Interim No 1662009-05-132009-06-112009-06-2265,00 
Final No 1652008-11-252009-01-092009-01-19241,00319,00
Interim No 1642008-05-142008-06-122008-06-2378,00 
Final No 1632007-11-212008-01-112008-01-21241,00314,00
Interim No 1622007-05-182007-06-152007-06-2573,00 
Final No 1612006-11-202007-01-122007-01-22210,00410,00
Special No 02006-08-312006-12-082006-12-18200,00 
Interim No 1602006-05-162006-06-152006-06-2663,00
Final No 1592005-11-142006-01-132006-01-23170,00170,00
Interim No 1582005-05-102005-06-172005-06-2752,00
Final No 1572004-11-162005-01-142005-01-24120,00120,00
Interim No 1562004-05-182004-06-182004-06-2840,00
Final No 1552003-11-272004-01-162004-01-2688,0088,00
Interim No 1542003-05-082003-06-202003-06-3032,00
Final No 1532002-11-192003-01-172003-01-2788,0088,00
Interim No 1522002-05-082002-06-112002-06-2030,00
Final No 1512001-11-192002-01-182002-01-2867,0067,00
Interim No 1502001-05-142001-06-012001-06-2224,00
Final No 1492000-11-152000-12-012001-01-2656,0056,00
Interim No 1482000-04-202000-06-022000-06-2320,00
Final No 1471999-11-161999-12-032000-01-2840,0040,00
Special No 01999-09-271999-10-151999-10-29250,00
Interim No 1461999-04-231999-06-041999-06-2518,00 
Final No 1451998-11-111998-12-041999-01-2030,0043,00
Interim No 1441998-05-051998-05-291998-06-2613,00 
Final No 1431997-11-131997-12-051998-01-2125,0036,00
Interim No 1421997-05-071997-05-301997-06-2711,00 
Final No 1411996-11-121996-12-061997-01-2225,0036,00
Interim No 1401996-05-301996-06-071996-07-2411,00 
Final No 1391995-11-141995-12-081996-01-2425,0036,00
Interim No 1381995-05-101995-06-091995-07-1211,00 
Final No 1371994-11-091994-11-251995-01-0219,5027,00
Interim No 1361994-05-091994-06-031994-07-017,50 
Final No 1351993-11-101993-11-261994-01-0416,8023,40
Interim No 1341993-05-141993-06-041993-07-026,60 
Final No 1331992-11-111992-11-271993-01-0414,6020,00
Interim No 1321992-05-071992-05-291992-06-275,40